BESTsports.com.br
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube

Atletas


Listar por Esportes:



Listar por Países:



Listar por Sobrenome:


  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H    I    J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   

Masculino

U
UBA, Husni (Sepaktakraw)
UBALDO, Juan Jose (Boxe)
UBARTAS, Romas (Atletismo)
UBBIALI, Carlo (MotoVelocidade)
UBETO, Miguel Armando (Ciclismo)
UCAN, Turgut (TaeKwonDo)
UCAR, Yusuf (Golbol)
UCHE, Isaac (Atletismo)
UCHE, Okechukwu (Futebol)
UCHI, Y. (Karatê)
UCHIAGE, Toshihide (Karatê)
UCHIDA, Sho (Natação)
UCHIDA, Yorihisa (Karatê)
UCHIMURA, Kohei (Ginástica)
UCHISHIBA, Masato (Judô)
UDDIN, Mohammed Nazim (Cricket)
UDE, Filip (Ginástica)
UDO, Ndifreke (Futebol)
UDO OBONG, Enefiok (Atletismo)
UDODOV, Ivan (Levantamento de Peso)
UDOVICIC, Vanja (Pólo Aquático)
UDVARDI, Istvan (Pólo Aquático)
UEDA, Noboru (MotoVelocidade)
UEDA, Yusuke (Beisebol)
UEGUCHI, Takafumi (Judô)
UEHARA, Daisuke (Hóquei em Trenó)
UEHARA, Koji (Beisebol)
UEMATSU, Hitoshi (Patinação no Gelo)
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (Judô)
UEMATSU, Koji (Ginástica)
UEMURA, Haruki (Judô)
UEMURA, Takuya (Karatê)
UENO, Sho (Beisebol)
UESAKO, Tadao (Ginástica)
UETAKE, Yojiro (Luta Olímpica)
UEYAMA, Yasuhiro (Ginástica)
UEYONABARU, Hirokazu (Atletismo Paralímpico)
UEZU, Katsuji (MotoVelocidade)
UGALDE, Antonio (Handebol)
UGALDE, Cristian (Handebol)
UGBUSIEN, Moses (Atletismo)
UGGL DENA PATHIRANNEHELAG, Pradeep Sanjaya (Atletismo Paralímpico)
UGGLA, Bertil (Atletismo)
UGRYUMOV, Viktor (Hipismo)
UHLIG, Frank (Futebol)
UHLYARIK, Jeno (Esgrima)
UHRMANN, Michael (Esqui)
UI, Youichi (MotoVelocidade)
UIBO, Maicel (Atletismo)
UITTENBOOGAARD, Dirk (Remo)
UJAH, Chijindu (Atletismo)
UKAWA, Tohru (MotoVelocidade)
UKHOV, Ivan (Atletismo)
UKKOLA, Pertti (Luta Olímpica)
UKUMANOV, Rustam (Pólo Aquático)
ULACIA, Luis (Beisebol)
ULBRICHT, Lutz (Remo)
ULBRICHT, Thomas (Atletismo Paralímpico)
ULEGIN, Sergey (Canoagem)
ULLEVALSETER, Pal Anders (Rali Cross-Country Motos)
ULLMAN, Torsten (Tiro Esportivo)
ULLRICH, Arthur (Futebol)
ULLRICH, Frank (Biatlo)
ULLRICH, Jan (Ciclismo)
ULLYETT, Kevin (Tênis)
ULM, Stefan (Canoagem)
ULRICH, Friedrich-Wilhelm (Remo)
ULRICH, Thomas (Boxe)
ULSET, Nils Erik (Biatlo Paralímpico)
ULSRUD, Thomas (Curling)
ULTSCH, Detlef (Judô)
ULUGNUYAN, Cem (TaeKwonDo)
ULUSOY, Bulent (Boxe)
ULVANG, Vegard (Esqui)
ULZHEIMER, Heinz (Atletismo)
UMAGA, Tana (Rúgbi)
UMAR, Aminu (Futebol)
UMARAS, Gintautas (Ciclismo)
UMAROV, Makhmud (Tiro Esportivo)
UMEDA, Ryuji (Bilhar)
UMICEVIC, Dejan (Karatê)
UMPLEBY, Jarred (Motocross)
UMPONMAHA, Dhawee (Boxe)
UN-NOOH, Thepchaiya (Bilhar)
UNCINI, Franco (MotoVelocidade)
UNDERWOOD, George (Atletismo)
UNDSET, Kjetil (Remo)
UNGAR, Benjamin (Esgrima)
UNGER, Daniel (Triatlo)
UNGER, Tobias (Atletismo)
UNGVARI, Miklos (Judô)
UNO, Shoma (Patinação no Gelo)
UNSAL, Hakan (Futebol)
UNSER, Al (Champ Car)
UNSER, Bobby (Champ Car)
UNSER JR., Al (Champ Car)
UNTERWALDER, Uwe (Ciclismo)
UPOROV, Sergey (Voleibol Sentado)
UPSHALL, Scottie (Hóquei no Gelo)
UPSHAW, Orrin (Cabo de Guerra)
UPTAGRAFFT, Eric (Tiro Esportivo)
UPTON, A. R. (Pólo Aquático)
UPTON, Richard (Natação)
URAN URAN, Rigoberto (Ciclismo)
URANYI, Janos (Canoagem)
URBAN, Jochen (Remo)
URBAN, Josef (Luta Olímpica)
URBANEJA, Erick (Softbol)
URBANEK, Robert (Atletismo)
URBANI, Dino (Esgrima)
URBONAS, Rolandas (Atletismo Paralímpico)
URDANGARIN, Ignacio (Handebol)
URDIALES, Alberto (Handebol)
URDINARAN, Antonio (Futebol)
URDINARAN, Santos (Futebol)
URGELLES COBAS, Yoandri (Beisebol)
URHAUG, Tommy (Tênis de Mesa Paralímpico)
URIARTE, Fermin (Futebol)
URIARTE, Jon (Voleibol)
URIARTE, Sugoi (Judô)
URIARTE MESTRE, Osmani (Voleibol)
URIOS, Rolando (Handebol)
URIZA, Ruben (Hipismo)
URKAL, Oktay (Boxe)
URMANOV, Alexei (Patinação no Gelo)
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (Judô)
URRUTIA, Eliecer (Atletismo)
URRUTIA, Ermidelio (Beisebol)
URRUTIA RAMIREZ, Osmani (Beisebol)
URSI, Giorgio (Ciclismo)
URSPRUNG, Johannes (Remo)
URU, Jade (Remo)
URU, Storm (Remo)
URZICA, Marius Daniel (Ginástica)
USAMI, Daisuke (Voleibol)
USDA, Aykut (Karatê)
USELKOV, Vyacheslav (Boxe)
USHAKOV, Dmitry (Ginástica)
USHAKOV, Konstantin (Voleibol)
USHER, Scott (Natação)
USHKEMPIROV, Zhaksylyk (Luta Olímpica)
USKOKOVIC, Veljko (Pólo Aquático)
USMA, Sulalman (TaeKwonDo)
USMONOV, Zafar (Remo)
USOV, Aleksandr (Atletismo)
USOV, Ivan (Natação)
USOZ, Pablo (Hóquei na Grama)
USTARI, Oscar (Futebol)
USTIUGOV, Sergey (Esqui)
USTYUGOV, Evgeny (Biatlo)
USUZUKI, Takehisa (Rúgbi)
USYK, Oleksandr (Boxe)
UTARBAYEV, Salamat (Judô)
UTESHOV, Almas (Levantamento de Peso)
UTESS, Stefan (Canoagem)
UTI, Sunday (Atletismo)
UTO, Shunpei (Natação)
UTTERBERG, Gunnar (Canoagem)
UTTING, Andrew (Beisebol)
UTZINGER, Dominik (Tênis)
UTZSCHNEIDER, Peter (Bobsled)
UUDMAE, Yaak (Atletismo)
UUGANBAATAR, Otgonbaataryn (Judô)
UUSIPAAVALNIEMI, Markku (Curling)
UYSAL, Murat (Karatê)
UYTDEHAAGE, Jochem (Patinação no Gelo)
UZAKOV, Vaja (Tênis)
UZANDIZAGA, Federico (Squash)
 

Feminino

U
UBINA, Maria (Squash)
UDAKA, Nae (Judô)
UEDA, Ai (Triatlo)
UEDA, Haruka (Natação)
UEDA, Matsumi (Judô)
UEGAKI, Akie (Handebol)
UEHARA, Eri (Soft Tênis)
UEKUSA, Ayumi (Karatê)
UELTZEN, Eva (Triatlo)
UEMINAMI, Yui (Nado Sincronizado)
UEMURA, Aiko (Esqui)
UEMURA, Chika (Basquete em cadeira de rodas)
UEMURA, Miki (Ginástica)
UENISHI, Aki (Softbol)
UENO, Masae (Judô)
UENO, Yoshie (Judô)
UENO, Yukiko (Softbol)
UFIMTSEVA, Irina (Natação)
UGA, Elisa (Esgrima)
UGEN, Lorraine (Atletismo)
UHL, Miranda (Natação Paralímpica)
UHLIG, Petra (Handebol)
UHLIROVA, Vladimira (Tênis)
UILENHOED, Carola (Judô)
UJLAKYNE REJTO, Ildiko Sagine (Esgrima)
ULAHANNAN, Sharmi (Kabaddi)
ULMEANU, Andrea (Ginástica)
ULMENTAYEVA, Galiya (Judô)
ULMER, Sarah (Ciclismo)
ULYAKINA, Vera (Voleibol)
UMANETS, Nina (Remo)
UMAR, Hasmawati (Sepaktakraw)
UMEKI, Mami (Judô)
UMELO, Grace (Atletismo)
UMER, Ana (Tiro com Arco)
UMSTEAD, Danelle (Esqui Paralímpico)
UNDA, Maider (Luta Olímpica)
UNDERWOOD, Queen (Boxe)
UNEZAKI, Yasuko (Nado Sincronizado)
UNGUREANU, Corina (Ginástica)
UNGUREANU, Teodora (Ginástica)
UNGUREANU (RADULESCU), Paula (Handebol)
UNRUH, Lisa (Tiro com Arco)
UNSWORTH, Laura (Hóquei na Grama)
UPHOFF-BECKER, Nicole (Hipismo)
UPPERTON, Helen (Bobsled)
UPTAGRAFFT, Sandra (Tiro Esportivo)
URANTSETSEG, Monkhbatyn (Judô)
URAZ, Derya (Tiro com Arco)
URBANCZYK, Aleksandra (Natação)
URBANIAK, Dorota (Remo)
URBANOVA, Marta (Hóquei na Grama)
URBANOVICH, Galina (Ginástica)
URIBE, Cenaida (Voleibol)
URIBE, Mariajo (Golfe)
URRUTIA, Karla (Squash)
URRUTIA, Maria Isabel (Levantamento de Peso)
URRUTIA, Yosiry (Atletismo)
URSELMANN, Wiltrud (Natação)
USACHENKO, Viktoriya (Boxe)
USAMI, Rika (Karatê)
USHAKOVA, Irina (Esgrima)
USKOVA, Yana (Handebol)
USLUPEHLIVAN, Polen (Voleibol)
USMAN, Mariam (Levantamento de Peso)
USOVICH, Ilona (Atletismo)
USOVICH, Svetlana (Atletismo)
USQUIANO, Alejandra (Tiro com Arco)
USTALOVA, Kseniya (Atletismo)
USTINOVA, Anna (Atletismo)
USTIUZHANINA, Tetiana (Remo)
USTROWSKI, Bettina (Natação)
USTYUKHINA, Anna (Pólo Aquático)
UTONDU, Beatrice (Atletismo)
UTSUGI, Reika (Softbol)
UTSUGI, Rumi (Futebol)
UTURA, Sule (Atletismo)
UVAROVA, Anna (Natação)
UWAH, Margret (Levantamento de Peso)
UWANO, Minami (Ciclismo)